toggle navigation
Documents
Judges
Results
Tests
Administration
SwissAquatics
English
Deutsch
Français
Administration
All
J1
J2
J3
J4
Union
Masters
Juniors
Résultats -
Ergebnisse -
Results
Nombre de compétition: 45
Coppa del Sole 24 / from 05 May 2024 / Lugano
International Swiss Youth Competition / from 26 Apr 2024 to 28 Apr 2024 / Oerlikon
12ème Plan-les-Ouates CUP 2024 / from 20 Apr 2024 to 21 Apr 2024 / Plan-les-Ouates GE
Championnat Suisse / from 06 Apr 2024 to 07 Apr 2024 / Sursee
Championnat Romand Espoir / from 23 Mar 2024 to 24 Mar 2024 / Sion
Regio RZW / from 22 Mar 2024 to 23 Mar 2024 / Balsthal
1. Juniors - Combo - details
2. Juniors - Combo - final
3. Juniors - Duet - details
4. Juniors - Duet - final
5. Juniors - Figure - details
6. Juniors - Solo - details
7. Juniors - Solo - final
Regio RZO/ROS/RSI 2024 / from 23 Mar 2024 to 24 Mar 2024 / Buchs SG
RZO-Cup 2024 / from 10 Mar 2024 / Hallenbad Stägenbuck, Dübendorf
AquaCup 2024 / from 09 Mar 2024 to 10 Mar 2024 / Geneva - Piscine de Vernets
NSM Qualification / from 27 Jan 2024 to 28 Jan 2024 / Basel
34. Basler Pflichtcup 2024 / from 20 Jan 2024 / Basel
Championnats Vaudois 2023 / from 17 Dec 2023 / Lausanne Malley
25. Turicum Cup / from 02 Dec 2023 / Hallenbad Bungertwies, Hofstrasse 56, 8032 Zürich
Championnat Romand 2024 - Figures-tech / from 03 Dec 2023 / Montreux - La Maladaire
RZO Figure Competition II / from 25 Nov 2023 / Hallenbad Bungertwies, Hofstrasse 56, 8032 Zurich
Championnat Romand des Clubs 2024 / from 12 Nov 2023 / Le Lignon (GE)
Zürisee Cup 2023 / from 09 Jul 2023 / Freibad Oberdorf, Oberdorfstrasse 23, 8600 Dübendorf
Red Fish Cup 2023 / from 24 Jun 2023 / Neuchâtel
Kids Liga Cup 2023 / from 17 Jun 2023 to 18 Jun 2023 / Hallenbad Flös, Buchs SG
Championnat Romand 2023 - J4 - Union / from 03 Jun 2023 to 04 Jun 2023 / Meyrin - Livron
Championnats Suisse Espoirs / from 26 May 2023 to 29 May 2023 / Genève
CSM 2023 / from 20 May 2023 to 21 May 2023 / Solothurn
Aare-Cup 2023 / from 20 May 2023 to 21 May 2023 / Solothurn
Meyrin Cup 2023 / from 13 May 2023 to 14 May 2023 / Meyrin
Coppa del Sole 2023 / from 07 May 2023 / Lugano
Swiss Youth 2023 / from 29 Apr 2023 to 01 May 2023 / Basel
11ème Plan-les-Ouates Cup / from 29 Apr 2023 to 30 Apr 2023 / Plan-les-Ouates
Swiss Championships 2023 / from 15 Apr 2023 to 16 Apr 2023 / Zurich
Regional Championship RM 2023 / from 25 Mar 2023 to 26 Mar 2023 / Lugano
Regio RZW 2023 / from 25 Mar 2023 to 26 Mar 2023 / Basel
Regio - RSR / from 25 Mar 2023 to 26 Mar 2023 / Lausanne Mont Repos
AquaCup 2023 / from 04 Mar 2023 to 05 Mar 2023 / Genève
CSE/JSM Quali / from 28 Jan 2023 / Le Chenit
Basler Pflichtcup 23 / from 21 Jan 2023 / Basel
Championnat Romand 2023 - Figures / from 21 Jan 2023 / Lausanne
Championnats Vaudois 2022 / from 10 Dec 2022 / Montreux - La Maladaire
Championnats Romand des Clubs 2023 / from 13 Nov 2022 / Ecublens
Kids Liga Cup 2022 / from 25 Jun 2022 to 26 Jun 2022 / Zuchwil
RedFish Cup / from 25 Jun 2022 / Neuchatel, Piscine du Nid du Cro
Zürisee Cup / from 12 Jun 2022 / Freibad Oberdorf, Oberdorfstrasse 23, 8600 Dübendorf
Championnat Romand Union et J4 / from 28 May 2022 to 29 May 2022 / Meyrin, Piscine de Livron
Swiss Junior Championship / from 26 May 2022 to 28 May 2022 / Lugano
Swiss Masters Championship 2022 / from 21 May 2022 to 22 May 2022 / Solothurn
Aare-Cup 2022 / from 21 May 2022 to 22 May 2022 / Solothurn
Meyrin Cup 2022 / from 15 May 2022 / Meyrin, Piscine de Livron
Total Execution Time: 1.5075719356537 seconds
Login
×
table td, .table th { padding: .15rem; border-top: 0px; /* vertical-align: top; border-top: 1px solid #dee2e6; */ }